Autore

SERIE A1 FEMMINILE
6ª giornata - sabato 20 febbraio

Girone A

PN Trieste – Bogliasco 1951   14-13
Arbitri: L.Bianco, Roberti

CS Plebiscito PD –  CSS Verona  9- 7
Arbitri: Brasiliano, Pinato

Girone B

Orizzonte CT – SIS Roma  9-6
Arbitri: Centineo, Schiavo

RN Florentia – VN Ancona 4-6
Arbitri: Ricciotti, Severo

SERIE A2 MASCHILE
Recupero 2ª giornata

PN Anzio - Vela Ancona 13-6
Arbitri: Bonavita, Pascucci

SERIE B MASCHILE
1ª giornata - sabato 20 febbraio

Girone 1

Andrea Doria-Rapallo Nuoto  7-6
Arbitro: Rogondino

RN Imperia 57-CN Sestri  14-5
Arbitro: Capobianco
riposa US L. Locatelli

Girone 2
20.00
Pallanuoto Bergamo-Sporting Lodi 9-11
Arbitro: Pavanetto

sabato 28 febbraio
18.30
NC Monza-CUS Geas Miano
Arbitro: Pavanetto
riposa Pallanuoto Como

Girone 3
15.30
Chiavari Nuoto-Reggiana Nuoto rinviata
Arbitro: Bernini

18.30
Sea Sub Modena-Piacenza Pallanuoto 14-9
Arbitro: Cavalcanti
riposa Lerici Sport

Girone 4
15.00
RN Perugia-Pescara N 10-11
Arbitro: Scarselli

domenica 21 febbraio
Aquatico Pescara-President Bologna 10-10
Arbitro: Ialeggio
riposa Jesina Pallanuoto

Girone 5
15.00
Villa York-Libertas Roma Eur Pallanuoto 7-3
Arbitro: Petrini
17.00
Lazio Waterpolo-Campus Roma 8-8
Arbitro: Riccitelli
riposa RN Frosinone

Girone 6
16.00
CN Salerno-Ischia Marine Club 10-10
Arbitro: Buonpensiero
17.00
Waterpolo Bari-Basilicata Nuoto 9-8
Arbitro: Vildacci
riposa San Mauro

Girone 7
14.30
Cesport Italia-Brizz Nuoto 10-8
Arbitro: M.Gomez
18.00
Etna Waterpolo-Ossidiana 12-10
Arbitro: Puglisi
riposa RN L. Auditore

Girone 8
14.30
WP Palermo-WP Catania  12-5
Arbitro: Torneo
17.00
CUS Palermo-RN Palermo 12-6
Arbitro: Acierno
riposa Pol. Acese

SERIE A2/ FEMMINILE
3ª giornata - domenica 21 febbraio

Girone Nord-Ovest

Rapallo PN - Como Nuoto  11-12
Arbitro: Gorrino

US Locatelli – RN Imperia  8-6
Arbitro: Ferrari

Girone Nord Est

AN Brescia – Promogest  12-8
Arbitro: Battisti

NC Milano – 2001 Padova  16-9
Arbitro: Pagani

Girone Centro

Castelli Romani – PN Tolentino  8-12
Arbitro: Carrer

Roma Vis Nova – F&D H20  11-7
Arbitro: Giacchini
 
Girone Sud

Napoli Nuoto – Brizz Nuoto  5-15
Arbitro: Barra

Cosenza PN – Torre Del Grifo  10-13
Arbitro: Tropiano


Nella foto
Thomas Pagani Lambri

21 / 02/ 21