Autore

SERIE A1 MASCHILE
14ª giornata – sabato 15 febbraio

Tabellini, statistiche e commenti al link ><

RN Savona – Can.Napoli 12-9
Arbitri: Carmignani, Fusco
CN Posillipo - Roma Nuoto 11-13
Arbitri: L.Bianco, Rovida
SC Quinto - CC Ortigia 8-10
Arbitri: Calabrò, Collantoni
Pro Recco - RN Florentia 20-5
Arbitri: Lo Dico, Sponza
SS Lazio - PN Trieste 13-9
Arbitri: D.Bianco, Castagnola
AN Brescia - RN Salerno 14-7
Arbitri: Navarra, Romolini
Sport Management - Telimar Palermo 16-9
Arbitri: Guarracino, Ricciotti

SERIE A2 MASCHILE
9ª giornata – sabato 15 febbario

Girone Nord

RN Arenzano – Zeronove 7-8
Arbitri: D'Antoni, Rovandi
Vela Ancona - President Bologna 11-11
Arbitri: Rotunno, Scappini
Bogliasco 1951 - RN Camogli 6-8
Arbitri: Petronilli, Schiavo
Lavagna 90 - Sportiva Sturla 8-7
Arbitri: Anaclerio, Taccini
Torino 81 - Crocera Stadium 12-9
Arbitri: Centineo, De Girolamo
Como Nuoto - S Donato Metanopoli 13-15
Arbitri: Giacchini, Licari

Girone Sud

Cus Uni.Me. - Roma Vis Nova 14-11
Arbitri: Roberti, Savino
Cesport Italia - Muri Antichi 5-8
Arbitri: Colombo, Luciani
Nuoto Catania - AS Acquachiara 19-8
Arbitri: Baretta, Pinato
SC Tuscolano - NC Civitavecchia 10-10
Arbitri: Brasiliano, Cirillo
RN Arechi - Pescara N 13-12
Arbitri: Iacovelli, Minelli
PN Anzio - Roma 2007 Arvalia 17-8
Arbitri: Doro, Piano

SERIE B MASCHILE
5ª giornata – sabato 15 febbraio

Girone 1

US Locatelli - SG Andrea Doria 8-3
Arbitro: Petrini
Dinamica Torino - Lerici Sport 4-8
Arbitro: Pavanetto
Chiavari Nuoto - Piacenza PN 10-10
Arbitro: Paduano
RN Imperia - Rapallo Nuoto 10-7
Arbitro: Cavalcanti
RN Sori - CN Sestri 12-9
Arbitro: Franceschini

Girone 2

Brescia WP - Reggiana N 14-4
Arbitro: Barra
PN Como - Sea Sub Modena 10-9
Arbitro: Capobianco
CS Plebiscito - PN Bergamo 11-6
Arbitro: Lepre
CUS Geas Milano - NC Monza 9-7
Arbitro: Bernini
Sporting Lodi - Varese Olona 13-10
Arbitro: F.Guarracino

Girone 3

Jesina PN - RN Perugia 14-10
Arbitro: Buonpensiero
WP Bari - Villa York SC 15-8
Arbitro: M.Gomez
CC Lazio WP - Basilicata 2000 N 7-8
Arbitro: Rondoni
RN Frosinone - S Mauro Nuoto 7-7
Arbitro: Tropiano
Libertas Roma Eur - De Akker Team 5-13
Arbitro: Torneo

Girone 4

CUS Palermo - Oasi Salerno 13-3
Arbitro: Cafiero
WP Palermo - Ischia Marine Club 11-8
Arbitro: Acierno
Etna WP - Ossidiana Messina 15-8
Arbitro: Scafidi
Pol Acese - WP Catania 8-6
Arbitro: Puglisi
RN Palermo 89 - RN L. Auditore 11-10
Arbitro: Ibba

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE
4ª giornata – domenica 16 febbraio

Girone Nord

R.N.Bologna - Varese Olona Nuoto 15-4
Arbitro: Scarselli
2001 Padova - Aquatica Torino 8-4
Arbitro: Minelli
Como N – Promogest 12-7
Arbitro:  Sponza
Florentia ST – US Locatelli 9-8
Arbitro: Nicolai
RN Imperia - AN Brescia 15-4
Arbitro: Savino

Girone Sud

Volturno - Cosenza PN 9-14
Arbitro: Barra
SCFlegreo – Acquachiara 7-7
Arbitro: Vildacci
Castelli Romani - Brizz Nuoto 3-7
Arbitro: Boccia
PN Tolentino – F&DH2o 4-7
Arbitro: Coluccio
Roma Vis Nova - Torre del Grifo 10-10
Arbitro: Carrer

Nella foto
Luca Bianco



 

14 / 02/ 20