Autore

SERIE A1 MASCHILE
12°giornata - 13 gennaio

Nuoto Catania - Can.Napoli 8-12
Arbitri: Piano, Savarese

CC Ortigia - RN Florentia 7-5
Arbitri: Frauenfelder, Paoletti

AS Acquachiara - CN Posillipo 5-13
Arbitri: Calabrò, Castagnola

Torino 81 - RN Savona 5-8
Arbitri: Lo Dico, Scappini

Sport Management - Bogliasco 1951 17-4
Arbitri: Carmignani, Collantoni

Già giocate
Pro Recco - PN Trieste 9-2
SS Lazio - AN Brescia 5-10

Tabellini e statistiche al link: http://waterpoloitaly.com/campio...

SERIE A1 FEMMINILE
9° giornata - 13 gennaio

Bogliasco 1951 - Cosenza PN 5-5
Arbitri: Petronilli, Ricciotti

RN Florentia - Plebiscito PD 5-10
Arbitri: D.Bianco, Cataldi

Rapallo PN - NC Milano 8-7
Arbitri: Fusco, Pascucci

WP Messina - GS Orizzonte 8-20
Arbitri: Bensaia, D'Antoni

Riposa SIS Roma

Tebellini e statistiche al link: http://www.waterpolowomen.it/?pa...

SERIE A2 MASCHILE
5° giornata - 13 gennaio

Girone Nord

Promogest - Chiavari Nuoto 10-11
Arbitri: Iacovelli, Luciani

CS Plebiscito - SC Quinto 4-9
Arbitri: Bonavita, Rotondano

Como N - Vela Ancona 10-5
Arbitri: Brasiliano, Scillato

President Bologna - RN Camogli 8-7
Arbitri: Minelli, Ruscica

Lavagna 90 - Crocera Stadium 8-3
Arbitri: Magnesia, Marongiu

RN Arenzano - RN Sori 9-8
Arbitri: De Girolamo, Pinato

Girone Sud

Roma 2007 Arvalia - Telimar Palermo 12-10
Arbitri: Alfi, Anaclerio

Latina PN - RN Arechi 9-3
Arbitri: M.Savino, Schiavo

NC Civitavecchia - Cesport Italia 10-7
Arbitri: Romolini, Spiteri (MLT)

Muri Antichi - WP Bari 8-5
Arbitri: Ibba, Polimeni

Roma Nuoto - Roma Vis Nova 12-11
Arbitri: Braghini, Nicolosi

RN Salerno - Pescara N 9-7
Arbitri: Boccia, Lombardo

Tabellini e statistiche al link: http://waterpoloitaly.com/campio...

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
6° giornata - 13 gennaio

Gruppo A

Dynamo Mosca - AN Brescia 9-9

VK Partizan - CNA Barceloneta 5-15

Jug Dubrovnik - OSC Budapest 12-10

Olympiakos Piraeus - Waspo Hannover 11-7

Classifica
Olympiakos Piraeus  16, Dynamo Mosca 11, AN Brescia 10 e Jug Dubrovnik 10, CNA Barceloneta 9, OSC Budapest e Waspo Hannover 6, VK Partizan 0.

Gruppo B

Jadran Herceg Novi - Szolnoki VSK 6-14

ZF Eger - AZC Alphen 15-4

Steaua Bucharest - Spandau 04* 5-6

Pro Recco - CN Sabadell 13-5

Classifica
Spandau 04, Szolnoki VSK e Pro Recco 15, Eger e Jadran Herceg Novi 10, Steaua Bucarest e CN Sabadell 3, AZC Alphen 0.

Nella foto
Massimiliano Ruscica

12 / 01/ 18

Potrebbero interessarti