Autore

SERIE A1 MASCHILE
Round scudetto
6ª giornata – sabato 8 maggio


Girone E

15,00
CN Posillipo - Telimar Palermo  SOSPESA (?)
Arbitri: Collantoni, Severo
16,30
Pro Recco - PN Trieste 13-5
Arbitri: Pinato, Braghini

Girone F

venerdì 7 maggio

RN Savona - RN Salerno   11-9
Arbitri: Nicolosi, Petronilli

sabato 8 maggio
15,30
AN Brescia - CC Ortigia 10-2
Arbitri: Paoletti, Frauenfelder
20,00

Round out
Giornata 7 - sabato 8 maggio


15,00
Roma Nuoto - S.Donato Metanopoli 12-8
Arbitri: Schiavo, Lo Dico
16,00
SC Quinto . SS Lazio 9-4
Arbitri: Centineo, Carmignani

SERIE A1FEMMINILE
Round scudetto
6ª giornata – sabato 8 maggio


14,00
Plebiscito PD – Css Verona   11-6
Arbitri: L.Bianco, Ferrari
16,00
Orizzonte Catania – SIS Roma  5-10
Arbitri: Calabrò, Piano

Round out
6° giornata – sabato 8 maggio


14,30
Vela N. Ancona – PN Trieste  7-9
Arbitri: Barletta, Alfi
15,00
Bogliasco 1951 - RN Florentia  7-4
Arbitri: Savarese, Taccini

SEIE A2 MASCHILE
9ª giornata – sabato 8 maggio

Girone nord ovest
17,30
RN Arenzano - Lavagna 90* 7-10
Arbitri: Brasiliano, Cavallini
18,00
RN Camogli - Bogliasco 1951* 6-6
Arbitri: Sponza, Fusco
18,15
Crocera Stadium - Sportiva Sturla 8-7
Arbitri: D.Bianco, Romolini

Girone nord est
15,00
De Akker Team - Torino 81* 12-5
Arbitri: Pascucci, Petraglia
16,00
CS Plebiscito PD - Brescia WP 8-8
Arbitri: Bensaia, Rotunno
20.30
RN Sori - Como Nuoto 7-13
Arbitri: Baretta, Scappini

Girone centro
16,30
SC Tuscolano - NC Civitavecchia 6-10
Arbitri: Rotondano, Guarracino
17,00
Roma Vis Nova - Vela Nuoto 13-6
Arbitri: Castagnola, De Girolamo

PN Anzio – Roma 2007 Arvalia  RINVIATA

Girone sud
12,00
Muri Antichi - RN Arechi 18-9
Arbitri: D'Antoni, Scillato
14,00
Nuoto Catania - Can.Napoli 12-5
Arbitri: Ricciotti, Boccia

SSD Cus Unime - Acquachiara     RINVIATA

SERIE B MASCHILE
Recuperi – sabato 8 maggio

18,00
Rapallo Nuoto - SG Andrea Doria 11-5
Arbitro: Rogondino
17,30
Sea Sub Modena - Lerici Sport 9-12
Arbitro: Alessandroni
17,00
San Mauro - WP Bari 8-6
Arbitro: Barra
18,00
WP Catania -  WP Palermo 9-11
Arbitro: Di Peso

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE
9ª giornata - domenica 9 maggio

Girone nord ovest
14,00
Como N – Rapallo PN  9-10
Arbitro: Battisti
16,00
RN Imperia – US L. Locatelli  8-6
Arbitro: Capobianco

Girone nord est
13,00
Promogest – AN Brescia 7-17
Arbitro: Giacchini
15,00
2001 Padova – NC Milano  8-18
Arbitro: Boccarusso

Girone centro
14,30
PN Tolentino – Castelli Romani  20-9
Arbitro: Luciani
15,00
F&D H2O – Roma Vis Nova  8-9
Arbitro: M.Gomez

Girone sud
17,00
Torre del Grifo – Cosenza PN  11-8
Arbitro: Chimenti
15,00
Brizz N. – Napoli N  24-2
Arbitro: Acierno


Nella foto
Federico Braghini

07 / 05/ 21