Autore

GRUPPO A

1° concentramento – 14/17 Dicembre 2020 (Ostia)

1ª giornata
Spandau 04 – Jug Dubrovnik
Pro Recco – CN Marsiglia
Olympiacos Piraeus – CC Ortigia
2ª giornata
Jug Dubrovnik – CN Marsiglia
CC Ortigia – Pro Recco
Spandau 04 04 – Olympiacos Piraeus
3ª giornata
CN Marsiglia – CC Ortigia
Olympiacos Piraeus – Jug Dubrovnik
Pro Recco – Spandau 04 04

2° concentramento – 1/5 Marzo 2021 (Ostia)

1ª giornata
Jug Dubrovnik – CC Ortigia
Spandau 04 – CN Marsiglia
Olympiacos Piraeus – Pro Recco
2ª giornata
Pro Recco – Jug Dubrovnik
CN Marsiglia – Olympiacos Piraeus
Spandau 04 – CC Ortigia

3ª giornata
Jug Dubrovnik – Pro Recco
Olympiacos Piraeus – CN Marsiglia
CC Ortigia – Spandau 04

4ª giornata
CC Ortigia – Jug Dubrovnik
CN Marsiglia– Spandau 04
Pro Recco – Olympiacos Piraeus

3° concentramento - 19/22 Aprile 2021 (Ostia o Lignano)

1ª giornata
CC Ortigia – CN Marsiglia
Jug Dubrovnik – Olympiacos Piraeus
Spandau 04 – Pro Recco
2ª giornata
CN Marsiglia – Jug Dubrovnik
Pro Recco – CC Ortigia
Olympiacos Piraeus – Spandau 04
3ª giornata
Jug Dubrovnik – Spandau 04
CN Marsiglia – Pro Recco
CC Ortigia – Olympiacos Piraeus

***   ***   ***

GRUPPO B

1° concentramento -15/18 dicembre (Budapest)

1ª giornata
Jadran Herceg Novi – Ferencvaros
Dinamo Tbilisi – AN Brescia
waspo Hannover – CNA Barceloneta
2ª giornata
Ferencvaros – AN Brescia
CNA Barceloneta – Dinamo Tbilisi
Jadran Herceg Novi  – Waspo Hannover
3ª giornata
AN Brescia – CNA Barceloneta
Waspo Hannover – Ferencvaros
Dinamo Tbilisi – Jadran Herceg Novi

2° concentramento - 1/5 Marzo (Budapest)

1ª giornata
Ferencvaros – CNA Barceloneta
Jadran Herceg Novi – AN Brescia
Waspo Hannover – Dinamo Tbilisi
2ª giornata
Dinamo Tbilisi – Ferencvaros
AN Brescia – Waspo Hannover
Jadran Herceg Novi – CNA Barceloneta
3ª giornata
Ferencvaros – Dinamo Tbilisi
Waspo Hannover – AN Brescia
CNA Barceloneta – Jadran Herceg Novi

4ª giornata
CNA Barceloneta – Ferencvaros
AN Brescia – Jadran Herceg Novi
Dinamo Tbilisi – Waspo Hannover

3° concentramento - 20/23 Aprile (Budapest)

1ª giornata
CNA Barceloneta – AN Brescia
Ferencvaros – Waspo Hannover
Jadran Herceg Novi – Dinamo Tbilisi
2ª giornata
AN Brescia – Ferencvaros
Dinamo Tbilisi – CNA Barceloneta
Waspo Hannover – Jadran Herceg Novi
3ª giornata
Ferencvaros – Jadran Herceg Novi
AN Brescia – Dinamo Tbilisi
CNA Barceloneta – Waspo Hannover

Final Eight (Hannover)
3-5 Giugno 2021

 

18 / 11/ 20