Campionato A2M 2021/2022

Girone Nord
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
Fatti
Subiti
Diff.
Bogliasco 195193300511536
De Akker Team93300421428
President Bologna9330036306
Torino 817321036279
RN Camogli6320128226
Como Nuoto431112228-6
Lavagna 90431112229-7
RN Imperia331022426-2
Brescia WP130122028-8
Sportiva Sturla030032234-12
RN Arenzano030032444-20
Crocera Stadium030031848-30


Girone Sud
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
Fatti
Subiti
Diff.
Roma Vis Nova93300352114
Muri Antichi93300372314
Can.Napoli93300342113
RN Florentia93300322210
RN Sori4311126260
CUS Palermo4311132320
RN Frosinone321011617-1
AS Acquachiara331022534-9
Vela Ancona020021220-8
NC Civitavecchia030031726-9
SC Tuscolano030032938-9
Olympic Roma030032136-15


Girone Nord
Girone Sud

Giornata n.1 del 13/11/2021

Brescia WP
Como Nuoto
6-6
RN Camogli
RN Arenzano
8-4
De Akker Team
Lavagna 90
14-3
Torino 81
RN Imperia
10-8
Bogliasco 1951
Crocera Stadium
17-4
President Bologna
Sportiva Sturla
10-6

Giornata n.2 del 20/11/2021

RN Imperia
Brescia WP
11-7
Sportiva Sturla
De Akker Team
7-8
Crocera Stadium
President Bologna
10-11
RN Arenzano
Bogliasco 1951
6-21
Como Nuoto
RN Camogli
11-9
Lavagna 90
Torino 81
10-10

Giornata n.3 del 27/11/2021

RN Camogli
Brescia WP
11-7
De Akker Team
Crocera Stadium
20-4
Torino 81
Sportiva Sturla
16-9
Bogliasco 1951
Como Nuoto
13-5
President Bologna
RN Arenzano
15-14
Lavagna 90
RN Imperia
9-5

Giornata n.4 del 04/12/2021

RN Imperia
RN Camogli
-
Brescia WP
Bogliasco 1951
-
Sportiva Sturla
Lavagna 90
-
Crocera Stadium
Torino 81
-
RN Arenzano
De Akker Team
-
Como Nuoto
President Bologna
-

Giornata n.5 del 11/12/2021

Sportiva Sturla
RN Imperia
-
De Akker Team
Como Nuoto
-
Torino 81
RN Arenzano
-
Bogliasco 1951
RN Camogli
-
President Bologna
Brescia WP
-
Lavagna 90
Crocera Stadium
-

Giornata n.6 del 18/12/2021

RN Imperia
Bogliasco 1951
-
Brescia WP
De Akker Team
-
RN Camogli
President Bologna
-
Crocera Stadium
Sportiva Sturla
-
RN Arenzano
Lavagna 90
-
Como Nuoto
Torino 81
-

Giornata n.7 del 08/01/2022

Sportiva Sturla
RN Arenzano
-
De Akker Team
RN Camogli
-
Crocera Stadium
RN Imperia
-
Torino 81
Brescia WP
-
President Bologna
Bogliasco 1951
-
Lavagna 90
Como Nuoto
-

Giornata n.8 del 15/01/2022

RN Imperia
President Bologna
-
Brescia WP
Lavagna 90
-
RN Camogli
Torino 81
-
RN Arenzano
Crocera Stadium
-
Bogliasco 1951
De Akker Team
-
Como Nuoto
Sportiva Sturla
-

Giornata n.9 del 22/01/2022

Sportiva Sturla
Brescia WP
-
De Akker Team
President Bologna
-
Crocera Stadium
Como Nuoto
-
RN Arenzano
RN Imperia
-
Torino 81
Bogliasco 1951
-
Lavagna 90
RN Camogli
-

Giornata n.10 del 29/01/2022

Brescia WP
Crocera Stadium
-
RN Camogli
Sportiva Sturla
-
De Akker Team
RN Imperia
-
Bogliasco 1951
Lavagna 90
-
Como Nuoto
RN Arenzano
-
President Bologna
Torino 81
-

Giornata n.11 del 05/02/2022

RN Imperia
Como Nuoto
-
Sportiva Sturla
Bogliasco 1951
-
Crocera Stadium
RN Camogli
-
RN Arenzano
Brescia WP
-
Torino 81
De Akker Team
-
Lavagna 90
President Bologna
-

Giornata n.12 del 19/02/2022

Como Nuoto
Brescia WP
-
RN Arenzano
RN Camogli
-
Lavagna 90
De Akker Team
-
RN Imperia
Torino 81
-
Crocera Stadium
Bogliasco 1951
-
Sportiva Sturla
President Bologna
-

Giornata n.13 del 26/02/2022

Brescia WP
RN Imperia
-
De Akker Team
Sportiva Sturla
-
President Bologna
Crocera Stadium
-
Bogliasco 1951
RN Arenzano
-
RN Camogli
Como Nuoto
-
Torino 81
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.14 del 05/03/2022

Brescia WP
RN Camogli
-
Crocera Stadium
De Akker Team
-
Sportiva Sturla
Torino 81
-
Como Nuoto
Bogliasco 1951
-
RN Arenzano
President Bologna
-
RN Imperia
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.15 del 12/03/2021

RN Camogli
RN Imperia
-
Bogliasco 1951
Brescia WP
-
Lavagna 90
Sportiva Sturla
-
Torino 81
Crocera Stadium
-
De Akker Team
RN Arenzano
-
President Bologna
Como Nuoto
-

Giornata n.16 del 19/03/2022

RN Imperia
Sportiva Sturla
-
Como Nuoto
De Akker Team
-
RN Arenzano
Torino 81
-
RN Camogli
Bogliasco 1951
-
Brescia WP
President Bologna
-
Crocera Stadium
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.17 del 26/03/2022

Bogliasco 1951
RN Imperia
-
De Akker Team
Brescia WP
-
President Bologna
RN Camogli
-
Sportiva Sturla
Crocera Stadium
-
Lavagna 90
RN Arenzano
-
Torino 81
Como Nuoto
-

Giornata n.18 del 02/04/2022

RN Arenzano
Sportiva Sturla
-
RN Camogli
De Akker Team
-
RN Imperia
Crocera Stadium
-
Brescia WP
Torino 81
-
Bogliasco 1951
President Bologna
-
Como Nuoto
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.19 del 09/04/2022

President Bologna
RN Imperia
-
Lavagna 90
Brescia WP
-
Torino 81
RN Camogli
-
Crocera Stadium
RN Arenzano
-
De Akker Team
Bogliasco 1951
-
Sportiva Sturla
Como Nuoto
-

Giornata n.20 del 23/04/2022

Brescia WP
Sportiva Sturla
-
President Bologna
De Akker Team
-
Como Nuoto
Crocera Stadium
-
RN Imperia
RN Arenzano
-
Bogliasco 1951
Torino 81
-
RN Camogli
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.21 del 30/04/2022

Crocera Stadium
Brescia WP
-
Sportiva Sturla
RN Camogli
-
RN Imperia
De Akker Team
-
Lavagna 90
Bogliasco 1951
-
RN Arenzano
Como Nuoto
-
Torino 81
President Bologna
-

Giornata n.22 del 07/05/2022

Como Nuoto
RN Imperia
-
Bogliasco 1951
Sportiva Sturla
-
RN Camogli
Crocera Stadium
-
Brescia WP
RN Arenzano
-
De Akker Team
Torino 81
-
President Bologna
Lavagna 90
-

Giornata n.1 del 13/11/2021

AS Acquachiara
CUS Palermo
9-13
NC Civitavecchia
RN Sori
6-8
Can.Napoli
SC Tuscolano
14-11
RN Frosinone
Muri Antichi
6-10
RN Florentia
Olympic Roma
13-10
Roma Vis Nova
Vela Ancona
11-6

Giornata n.2 del 20/11/2021

Muri Antichi
AS Acquachiara
13-6
Vela Ancona
Can.Napoli
6-9
Olympic Roma
Roma Vis Nova
7-12
NC Civitavecchia
RN Florentia
3-6
CUS Palermo
RN Sori
10-10
SC Tuscolano
RN Frosinone
7-10

Giornata n.3 del 27/11/2021

RN Sori
AS Acquachiara
8-10
Can.Napoli
Olympic Roma
11-4
RN Frosinone
Vela Ancona
-
RN Florentia
CUS Palermo
13-9
Roma Vis Nova
NC Civitavecchia
12-8
SC Tuscolano
Muri Antichi
11-14

Giornata n.4 del 04/12/2021

Vela Ancona
RN Sori
-
AS Acquachiara
RN Florentia
-
Vela Ancona
SC Tuscolano
-
Olympic Roma
RN Frosinone
-
NC Civitavecchia
Can.Napoli
-
CUS Palermo
Roma Vis Nova
-

Giornata n.5 del 11/12/2021

Vela Ancona
Muri Antichi
-
Can.Napoli
CUS Palermo
-
RN Frosinone
NC Civitavecchia
-
RN Florentia
RN Sori
-
Roma Vis Nova
AS Acquachiara
-
SC Tuscolano
Olympic Roma
-

Giornata n.6 del 18/12/2021

Muri Antichi
RN Florentia
-
AS Acquachiara
Can.Napoli
-
RN Sori
Roma Vis Nova
-
Olympic Roma
Vela Ancona
-
NC Civitavecchia
SC Tuscolano
-
CUS Palermo
RN Frosinone
-

Giornata n.7 del 08/01/2022

Vela Ancona
NC Civitavecchia
-
Can.Napoli
RN Sori
-
Olympic Roma
Muri Antichi
-
RN Frosinone
AS Acquachiara
-
Roma Vis Nova
RN Florentia
-
SC Tuscolano
CUS Palermo
-

Giornata n.8 del 15/01/2022

Muri Antichi
Roma Vis Nova
-
AS Acquachiara
SC Tuscolano
-
RN Sori
RN Frosinone
-
NC Civitavecchia
Olympic Roma
-
RN Florentia
Can.Napoli
-
CUS Palermo
Vela Ancona
-

Giornata n.9 del 22/01/2022

Vela Ancona
AS Acquachiara
-
Can.Napoli
Roma Vis Nova
-
Olympic Roma
CUS Palermo
-
NC Civitavecchia
Muri Antichi
-
RN Frosinone
RN Florentia
-
SC Tuscolano
RN Sori
-

Giornata n.10 del 29/01/2022

AS Acquachiara
Olympic Roma
-
RN Sori
Vela Ancona
-
Can.Napoli
Muri Antichi
-
RN Florentia
SC Tuscolano
-
CUS Palermo
NC Civitavecchia
-
Roma Vis Nova
RN Frosinone
-

Giornata n.11 del 05/02/2022

Muri Antichi
CUS Palermo
-
Vela Ancona
RN Florentia
-
Olympic Roma
RN Sori
-
NC Civitavecchia
AS Acquachiara
-
RN Frosinone
Can.Napoli
-
SC Tuscolano
Roma Vis Nova
-

Giornata n.12 del 19/02/2022

CUS Palermo
AS Acquachiara
-
RN Sori
NC Civitavecchia
-
SC Tuscolano
Can.Napoli
-
Muri Antichi
RN Frosinone
-
Olympic Roma
RN Florentia
-
Vela Ancona
Roma Vis Nova
-

Giornata n.13 del 26/02/2022

AS Acquachiara
Muri Antichi
-
Can.Napoli
Vela Ancona
-
Roma Vis Nova
Olympic Roma
-
RN Florentia
NC Civitavecchia
-
RN Sori
CUS Palermo
-
RN Frosinone
SC Tuscolano
-

Giornata n.14 del 05/03/2022

AS Acquachiara
RN Sori
-
Olympic Roma
Can.Napoli
-
Vela Ancona
RN Frosinone
-
CUS Palermo
RN Florentia
-
NC Civitavecchia
Roma Vis Nova
-
Muri Antichi
SC Tuscolano
-

Giornata n.15 del 12/03/2021

RN Sori
Vela Ancona
-
RN Florentia
AS Acquachiara
-
SC Tuscolano
Vela Ancona
-
RN Frosinone
Olympic Roma
-
Can.Napoli
NC Civitavecchia
-
Roma Vis Nova
CUS Palermo
-

Giornata n.16 del 19/03/2022

Muri Antichi
Vela Ancona
-
CUS Palermo
Can.Napoli
-
NC Civitavecchia
RN Frosinone
-
RN Sori
RN Florentia
-
AS Acquachiara
Roma Vis Nova
-
Olympic Roma
SC Tuscolano
-

Giornata n.17 del 26/03/2022

RN Florentia
Muri Antichi
-
Can.Napoli
AS Acquachiara
-
Roma Vis Nova
RN Sori
-
Vela Ancona
Olympic Roma
-
SC Tuscolano
NC Civitavecchia
-
RN Frosinone
CUS Palermo
-

Giornata n.18 del 02/04/2022

NC Civitavecchia
Vela Ancona
-
RN Sori
Can.Napoli
-
Muri Antichi
Olympic Roma
-
AS Acquachiara
RN Frosinone
-
RN Florentia
Roma Vis Nova
-
CUS Palermo
SC Tuscolano
-

Giornata n.19 del 09/04/2022

Roma Vis Nova
Muri Antichi
-
SC Tuscolano
AS Acquachiara
-
RN Frosinone
RN Sori
-
Olympic Roma
NC Civitavecchia
-
Can.Napoli
RN Florentia
-
Vela Ancona
CUS Palermo
-

Giornata n.20 del 23/04/2022

AS Acquachiara
Vela Ancona
-
Roma Vis Nova
Can.Napoli
-
CUS Palermo
Olympic Roma
-
Muri Antichi
NC Civitavecchia
-
RN Florentia
RN Frosinone
-
RN Sori
SC Tuscolano
-

Giornata n.21 del 30/04/2022

Olympic Roma
AS Acquachiara
-
Vela Ancona
RN Sori
-
Muri Antichi
Can.Napoli
-
SC Tuscolano
RN Florentia
-
NC Civitavecchia
CUS Palermo
-
RN Frosinone
Roma Vis Nova
-

Giornata n.22 del 07/05/2022

CUS Palermo
Muri Antichi
-
RN Florentia
Vela Ancona
-
RN Sori
Olympic Roma
-
AS Acquachiara
NC Civitavecchia
-
Can.Napoli
RN Frosinone
-
Roma Vis Nova
SC Tuscolano
-