Autore

SERIE A1 MASCHILE
15ª giornata – sabato 22 febbraio

RN Florentia - CN Posillipo 13-9
Arbitri: Brasiliano, Severo
Telimar Palermo - RN Savona 9-12
Arbitri: Collantoni, Navarra
RN Salerno - SS Lazio 12-10
Arbitri:Ercoli, PInato
Roma Nuoto - SC Quinto 9-8
Arbitri:  Centineo, Nicoloso

Già disputate:
Can.Napoli - AN Brescia 7-10
Arbitri: D’Antoni, Ferrari
CC Ortigia - Sport Management 9-6
Arbitri: Petronilli, Piano
PN Trieste - Pro Recco 6-16
Arbitri: Alfi, Schiavo

SERIE A2 MASCHILE
10ª  giornata – sabato 22 febbraio

Girone Nord

Sportiva Sturla - RN Arenzano 10-4
Arbitri: Braghini, Nicolai
S Donato Metanopoli - Vela Ancona 17-6
Arbitri: Marongiu, Petraglia
Como Nuoto – Zeronove 11-9
Arbitri: Magnesia, Savarese
RN Camogli - Torino 81 12-8
Arbitri: Bensaia, Boccia
Crocera Stadium - Lavagna 90* 12-11
Arbitri: Minelli, Zedda
President Bologna - Bogliasco 1951* 7-5
Arbitri: Calabrò, Scillato

Girone Sud

Muri Antichi - SC Tuscolano 4-4
Arbitri: D.Bianco, Lo Dico
RN Arechi - Roma Vis Nova 11-9
Arbitri: Castagnola, Valdettaro
Roma 2007 Arvalia - Nuoto Catania 11-13
Arbitri: Barletta, Romolini
NC Civitavecchia - Cus Uni.Me. 13-9
Arbitri: Camoglio, Pascucci
Pescara N - PN Anzio 9-12
Arbitri: Cavallini, F.Gomez
AS Acquachiara - Cesport Italia 8-1
Arbitri: Chimenti, Carmignani

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE
5ª giornata – sabato 22 febbraio

Girone Nord

Us Locatelli – RN Bologna 11-16
Arbitro: Rondoni

SERIE B MASCHILE
6ª  giornata – sabato 22 febbraio

Girone 1

Lerici Sport - RN Sori 5-7
Arbitro: Rogondino
CN Sestri - US Locatelli 6-5
Arbitro: Di Peso
Rapallo Nuoto - Dinamica Torino 13-9
Arbitro: Carrer
SG Andrea Doria - Chiavari Nuoto 5-6
Arbitro: Bernini

Piacenza PN - RN Imperia rinviata
Arbitro: M.Gomez

Girone 2

NC Monza - PN Como 6-11
Arbitro: Mazzoccoli
Sea Sub Modena - CS Plebiscito 6-14
Arbitro: Lepre
Varese Olona - CUS Geas Milano 9-11
Arbitro: Alessandroni

PN Bergamo - Brescia WP rinviata
Arbitro: Franceschini
Reggiana N - Sporting Lodi rinviata
Arbitro: Ialeggio

Girone 3

Villa York SC - CC Lazio WP 11-5
Arbitro: Coluccio
Basilicata 2000 N - RN Frosinone 6-7
Arbitro: Vildacci
RN Perugia - WP Bari 10-6
Arbitro: Gorrino
De Akker Team - Jesina PN 13-2
Arbitro: Scarselli
S Mauro Nuoto - Libertas Roma Eur 11-8
Arbitro: Buonpensiero

Girone 4

Oasi Salerno - WP Palermo 12-4
Arbitro: Cavalcanti
WP Catania - Etna Wp 11-6
Arbitro: Cafiero
Ischia Marine Club - RN Palermo 89* 7-8
Arbitro: Giannoulis
Ossidiana Messina - CUS Palermo 5-13
Arbitro: Torneo
RN L. Auditore - Pol Acese 14-8
Arbitro: Pusineri

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE
5ª giornata – domenica 23 febbraio

Girone Nord

RN Imperia – Como Nuoto 11-15
Arbitro: Savino

An Brescia – Florentia ST rinviata
Arbitro: Bianco L.
Varese Olona N. – 2001 Padova  rinviata
Arbitro: Guarracino
Aquatica TO – Promogest  rinviata
Arbitro: Capobianco



Girone Sud

Brizz N. – SC Flegreo  13-6
Arbitro: Campora
Castelli Romani – Volturno  5-13
Arbitro: Giacchini
Torre del Grifo – PN Tolentino  13-9
Arbitro: Scafidi
F&D H2O – Cosenza  14-9
Arbitro: Scappini
Acquachiara – Roma Vis Nova 8-8
Arbitro: Pascucci


Nella foto
Giovanni Lo Dico

22 / 02/ 20